skip to main content

Gugulothu, Mohan Assistant Principal
Williams-Smith, April Principal

Abell, Emily First Grade
Arnold, Rachel Gifted
Bailey, Danielle First Grade
Barnhardt, Connie Pre-K
Bateman, Hope Pre-K
Butts, Mary Kindergarten
Calkins, Lisa PE
Campbell, Elizabeth Third Grade
Cason, Katie Pre-K
Cheek, Margaret Pre-K
Clements, Kristi Speech
Cochran, Jill Media Specialist
Corbett, Marie Kindergarten
Das, Deepak Special Education
Dew, Rhonda Kindergarten
Douglas, Pamela Academic Coach
Farr, Holli Kindergarten
Gilliam, Alison Kindergarten
Gilmore, Jadedra Kindergarten
Greene, Krista Pre-K
Gugulothu, Mohan Assistant Principal
Hammack, Mary Ann First Grade
Harshbarger, Jennifer EIP
Helms, Sylvia EIP
Hudgins, Deanna Kindergarten
Ivey, Sherry Kindergarten
Jones, Betty Ansley Pre-K
Lee, Terri Health/P.E.
McMichael, Christan Art Teacher
McRae, Archina First Grade
Morrison, Allison Pre-K
Oliver, Melissa Kindergarten
Parks, Ansleigh Special Education
Parrott, Felisa Kindergarten
Pitts, Casey Pre-K Resource Coordinator
Prater, Lindsay Kindergarten
Reynolds, Heather Special Education
Rico, Melanie First Grade
Rix, Tara Pre-K
Roland, Brandi Counselor
Rush, Sheryl First Grade
Ryan, Michael Music - Choral
Saratsiotis, Mandi First Grade
Shealy, Rachel Kindergarten
Smith, Donna First Grade
Smith, Emily Technology Lab
Stephenson, Deirdre First Grade
Stone, Sherralyn EIP
Studdard, Dee Academic Coach
Tyson, Sharon First Grade
Volley, Myrtice First Grade
White, Veronica First Grade
Williams, Laura Pre-K
Williams- Iverson, Yvonne First Grade
Willis, Lisa Kindergarten
York, Kayla Pre-K
Young, Susan Special Education

Bartley, Sharron Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Beamon, April Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Busbee, Wanda PreK Paraprofessional
Cobb, Honnette Pre-K Paraprofessional
Davis, Adrienne Social Worker
Davis, Vivan Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Dunning, Edna OCS
Garcia, Angelia Pre-K Paraprofessional
Gonzales, Cynthia Pre-K Paraprofessional
Green, Brenda Pre-K Paraprofessional
Hall, Loronda Special Ed. Paraprofessional
Harper, Lilian Paraprofessional
Harper, Sharon Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Harvey, Stephanie Special Ed. Paraprofessional
Hawkins, Nancy PreK Paraprofessional
Hightower, Chiquita Paraprofessional
Hillman, Leila Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Jefferson, Regina Bookkeeper/Data Clerk
Larkins, Valoria Special Ed. Paraprofessional
Lyles, Essie PreK Paraprofessional
Lyles, Shemetricia PreK Paraprofessional
Major, Carswella Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Minter, Virginia Pre-K Paraprofessional
Moore, Shawnda Bookkeeper
Patterson, Janetta Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Polk, Jacqueline Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Ryan, Penny Paraprofessional
Sanford, Yolanda Data Clerk
Scott, Stacy Secretary
Smith, Bernadette Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Smith, Kimberly Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Smith, Tracy First Grade Paraprofessional
Stevenson, Bridget Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Vega, Erica Migrant
Wells, Lora Paraprofessional
Woodard, Belinder Pre-K Paraprofessional